Preteky sú zrušené

 
dní
 
hodín
 
minút
 
sekúnd

2016

Celkové výsledky

K1 Ženy Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 27 Krisztina Bedocs 27 03:53:53 Nauticki Klub Beograd
2 28 Renáta Csay 25 03:54:02 Graboplast Gyori Vízisport Egyesület HUN
3 29 Vanda Kiszli 56 03:54:07 HUN
4 32 Anna Kožíšková 23 03:57:28 CZE
5 35 Réka Peto 24 03:59:33 Graboplast Gyori Vízisport Egyesület HUN
6 43 Váczai Eniko 26 04:05:52 Göd Se HUN
7 47 Noémi Horváth 59 04:09:26 HUN
8 51 Lilli KATONA 63 04:11:58 HUN
9 54 Zsofia Giczy 28 04:17:26 UKSC HUN
63 Bodonyi Dóra 22 DNF Közgép SE Szolnok Kajak-Kenu Klub HUN

K2 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 1 Boros Adrián , Solti László 16 03:19:17 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
2 2 Bálint Gere , Márton Meszároš 72 03:19:19 HUN
3 3 Jakub Adam , Michael Odvarko 14 03:21:23 Dukla Praha CZE
4 4 Máthé Krisztián , Györgyjakab Máté 13 03:24:07 UTE HUN
5 5 Ervin Holpert , Ákos Gacsal 21 03:29:43 HUN
6 13 Károly Cserjés , Mátyás Groger 15 03:38:35 Vért SE + BHSE HUN
7 14 Daniel Berger , Benedikt Kraft 20 03:39:38 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. GER
8 16 Keresztes Tamás , Schöck Csanád 17 03:40:27 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
9 18 Puskás Patrik , Fekete Bence 18 03:40:52 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
10 41 Dániel Németh , Dániel Laube 19 04:05:36 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN
11 53 Lorinc Kóródi , Attila Huszár 40 04:17:25 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN

K1 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 6 Andrew Birkett 61 03:36:08
2 7 José Ramalho 2 03:36:11 Portugal POR
3 9 Ádám Petró 1 03:37:41 FTC HUN
4 10 Gábor Aranyosi 64 03:37:43 HUN
5 15 Josh Kippin 10 03:40:03 Ascot Kayak Club AUS
6 17 István SALGA 74 03:40:38 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN
7 19 Marian Lachkovic 12 03:44:30 Slavia UK SVK
8 21 Tamás Petri 65 03:45:52 HUN
9 24 Lajos Gyökös 11 03:48:28 Algyo SK HUN
10 33 Tamás Marcz 8 03:57:37 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
11 39 Andrej Antal 9 04:03:39 VK TATRAN KARLOVA VES Bratislava SVK
12 46 Peter GÁL 3 04:09:01 KOzgep SE Szolnok HUN
13 50 Martin Dugas 73 04:11:17 SVK
14 60 Peter Banak 6 04:34:08 SVK

K1 Muži Juniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 8 Jean van der Westhuyzen 36 03:36:43 RSA
2 11 Erik Petró 33 03:37:46 FTC HUN
3 12 Csaba Erdossy 37 03:38:29 HUN
4 20 Keán Mayer 46 03:45:51 Graboplast Gyor HUN
5 22 Márton Gecse 49 03:48:04 MTK HUN
6 23 Attila Czuffer 44 03:48:14 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület HUN
7 25 Bence Zwecker 71 03:53:26 HUN
8 26 Zsolt Szekeres 48 03:53:51 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
9 30 Samuel Baláž 50 03:56:17 VK TATRAN KARLOVA VES Bratislava SVK
10 34 Bazsonyi Bálint 38 03:58:01 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
11 36 Sármány Áron 57 04:00:29 HUN
12 37 Balázs Bodnár 47 04:01:17 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
13 38 Benjamin Fitos 66 04:01:21 HUN
14 40 Marko Subotic 51 04:05:25 Kajak Klub Tisin Cvet
15 44 Donát Pigler 70 04:08:27 HUN
16 45 Dénas Bajnok 68 04:08:37 HUN
17 56 Richárd Domanits 67 04:22:25 HUN
18 61 Niclas Albrecht 52 04:36:57 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. GER

C1 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 31 Márton Kövér 31 03:56:57 Merkapt Team SE HUN
2 42 Dóczé Ádám 29 04:05:50 Csepeli kajak kenu egyesület HUN
3 48 Gergely Balazs Nagy 30 04:09:45 UTE KAJAK-KENU HUN
4 55 Matej Rusnák 60 04:21:50 SVK
5 59 Sven TOSCH 32 04:25:07 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. GER

K1 Ženy Juniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 49 Zsófia Korsós 53 04:09:46 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
2 52 Lilla Bánki 62 04:12:04 HUN
3 57 Eszter Csonka 69 04:22:26 HUN
4 58 Anita Konecná 55 04:23:26 KKK Komárno SVK
5 62 Abigél Fenyvesi 54 04:56:39 Kajak Klub Tisin Cvet

ETAPA I - 24.9.2016

K1 Ženy Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 26 Renáta Csay 25 01:58:36 Graboplast Gyori Vízisport Egyesület HUN
2 27 Krisztina Bedocs 27 01:58:37 Nauticki Klub Beograd
3 28 Vanda Kiszli 56 01:58:39 HUN
4 29 Réka Peto 24 01:58:42 Graboplast Gyori Vízisport Egyesület HUN
5 31 Anna Kožíšková 23 01:59:23 CZE
6 41 Váczai Eniko 26 02:02:52 Göd Se HUN
7 44 Noémi Horváth 59 02:05:12 HUN
8 45 Lilli KATONA 63 02:05:14 HUN
9 57 Zsofia Giczy 28 02:13:55 UKSC HUN
63 Bodonyi Dóra 22 DNF Közgép SE Szolnok Kajak-Kenu Klub HUN

K2 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 1 Boros Adrián , Solti László 16 01:40:14 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
2 2 Bálint Gere , Márton Meszároš 72 01:40:16 HUN
3 3 Jakub Adam , Michael Odvarko 14 01:40:20 Dukla Praha CZE
4 4 Máthé Krisztián , Györgyjakab Máté 13 01:42:28 UTE HUN
5 5 Ervin Holpert , Ákos Gacsal 21 01:45:00 HUN
6 13 Károly Cserjés , Mátyás Groger 15 01:51:06 Vért SE + BHSE HUN
7 14 Keresztes Tamás , Schöck Csanád 17 01:51:15 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
8 15 Puskás Patrik , Fekete Bence 18 01:51:20 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
9 20 Daniel Berger , Benedikt Kraft 20 01:52:57 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. GER
10 40 Dániel Németh , Dániel Laube 19 02:02:33 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN
11 59 Lorinc Kóródi , Attila Huszár 40 02:15:52 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN

K1 Muži Juniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 6 Jean van der Westhuyzen 36 01:49:19 RSA
2 7 Erik Petró 33 01:49:21 FTC HUN
3 8 Csaba Erdossy 37 01:49:24 HUN
4 21 Keán Mayer 46 01:54:08 Graboplast Gyor HUN
5 23 Márton Gecse 49 01:55:40 MTK HUN
6 24 Attila Czuffer 44 01:55:49 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület HUN
7 25 Bence Zwecker 71 01:57:39 HUN
8 32 Bazsonyi Bálint 38 01:59:26 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
9 34 Samuel Baláž 50 01:59:43 VK TATRAN KARLOVA VES Bratislava SVK
10 35 Sármány Áron 57 01:59:51 HUN
11 36 Zsolt Szekeres 48 02:00:03 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
12 37 Balázs Bodnár 47 02:00:09 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
13 38 Benjamin Fitos 66 02:00:42 HUN
14 43 Marko Subotic 51 02:04:32 Kajak Klub Tisin Cvet
15 47 Dénas Bajnok 68 02:06:21 HUN
16 52 Donát Pigler 70 02:10:29 HUN
17 58 Richárd Domanits 67 02:14:09 HUN
18 60 Niclas Albrecht 52 02:17:21 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. GER

K1 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 9 José Ramalho 2 01:50:30 Portugal POR
2 10 Andrew Birkett 61 01:50:31
3 11 Ádám Petró 1 01:50:32 FTC HUN
4 12 Gábor Aranyosi 64 01:50:38 HUN
5 16 Josh Kippin 10 01:51:30 Ascot Kayak Club AUS
6 17 István SALGA 74 01:51:35 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN
7 18 Marian Lachkovic 12 01:52:49 Slavia UK SVK
8 19 Tamás Petri 65 01:52:57 HUN
9 22 Lajos Gyökös 11 01:55:01 Algyo SK HUN
10 30 Tamás Marcz 8 01:59:14 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
11 42 Andrej Antal 9 02:04:06 VK TATRAN KARLOVA VES Bratislava SVK
12 48 Peter GÁL 3 02:07:37 KOzgep SE Szolnok HUN
13 49 Martin Dugas 73 02:07:58 SVK
14 61 Peter Banak 6 02:23:44 SVK

C1 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 33 Márton Kövér 31 01:59:36 Merkapt Team SE HUN
2 39 Dóczé Ádám 29 02:02:09 Csepeli kajak kenu egyesület HUN
3 46 Gergely Balazs Nagy 30 02:05:27 UTE KAJAK-KENU HUN
4 53 Matej Rusnák 60 02:10:53 SVK
5 54 Sven TOSCH 32 02:12:41 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. GER

K1 Ženy Juniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 50 Lilla Bánki 62 02:08:05 HUN
2 51 Zsófia Korsós 53 02:08:07 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
3 55 Anita Konecná 55 02:13:29 KKK Komárno SVK
4 56 Eszter Csonka 69 02:13:55 HUN
5 62 Abigél Fenyvesi 54 02:30:21 Kajak Klub Tisin Cvet

ETAPA II - 25.9.2016

K1 Ženy Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 26 Krisztina Bedocs 27 01:55:16 Nauticki Klub Beograd
2 27 Renáta Csay 25 01:55:26 Graboplast Gyori Vízisport Egyesület HUN
3 28 Vanda Kiszli 56 01:55:28 HUN
4 33 Anna Kožíšková 23 01:58:05 CZE
5 39 Réka Peto 24 02:00:51 Graboplast Gyori Vízisport Egyesület HUN
6 46 Váczai Eniko 26 02:03:00 Göd Se HUN
7 49 Zsofia Giczy 28 02:03:31 UKSC HUN
8 52 Noémi Horváth 59 02:04:14 HUN
9 54 Lilli KATONA 63 02:06:44 HUN
63 Bodonyi Dóra 22 DNF Közgép SE Szolnok Kajak-Kenu Klub HUN

K2 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 1 Bálint Gere , Márton Meszároš 72 01:39:03 HUN
2 2 Boros Adrián , Solti László 16 01:39:04 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
3 3 Jakub Adam , Michael Odvarko 14 01:41:03 Dukla Praha CZE
4 4 Máthé Krisztián , Györgyjakab Máté 13 01:41:39 UTE HUN
5 5 Ervin Holpert , Ákos Gacsal 21 01:44:44 HUN
6 8 Daniel Berger , Benedikt Kraft 20 01:46:42 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. GER
7 12 Károly Cserjés , Mátyás Groger 15 01:47:29 Vért SE + BHSE HUN
8 17 Keresztes Tamás , Schöck Csanád 17 01:49:12 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
9 18 Puskás Patrik , Fekete Bence 18 01:49:32 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
10 43 Lorinc Kóródi , Attila Huszár 40 02:01:33 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN
11 47 Dániel Németh , Dániel Laube 19 02:03:03 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN

K1 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 6 Andrew Birkett 61 01:45:38
2 7 José Ramalho 2 01:45:41 Portugal POR
3 9 Gábor Aranyosi 64 01:47:05 HUN
4 10 Ádám Petró 1 01:47:10 FTC HUN
5 14 Josh Kippin 10 01:48:33 Ascot Kayak Club AUS
6 15 István SALGA 74 01:49:03 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN
7 19 Marian Lachkovic 12 01:51:41 Slavia UK SVK
8 23 Tamás Petri 65 01:52:55 HUN
9 24 Lajos Gyökös 11 01:53:27 Algyo SK HUN
10 34 Tamás Marcz 8 01:58:23 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
11 36 Andrej Antal 9 01:59:33 VK TATRAN KARLOVA VES Bratislava SVK
12 42 Peter GÁL 3 02:01:24 KOzgep SE Szolnok HUN
13 48 Martin Dugas 73 02:03:19 SVK
14 58 Peter Banak 6 02:10:24 SVK

K1 Muži Juniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 11 Jean van der Westhuyzen 36 01:47:24 RSA
2 13 Erik Petró 33 01:48:25 FTC HUN
3 16 Csaba Erdossy 37 01:49:05 HUN
4 20 Keán Mayer 46 01:51:43 Graboplast Gyor HUN
5 21 Attila Czuffer 44 01:52:25 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület HUN
6 22 Márton Gecse 49 01:52:25 MTK HUN
7 25 Zsolt Szekeres 48 01:53:48 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
8 29 Bence Zwecker 71 01:55:47 HUN
9 30 Samuel Baláž 50 01:56:34 VK TATRAN KARLOVA VES Bratislava SVK
10 32 Donát Pigler 70 01:57:58 HUN
11 35 Bazsonyi Bálint 38 01:58:35 Tolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport Klub HUN
12 37 Sármány Áron 57 02:00:38 HUN
13 38 Benjamin Fitos 66 02:00:39 HUN
14 40 Marko Subotic 51 02:00:54 Kajak Klub Tisin Cvet
15 41 Balázs Bodnár 47 02:01:08 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
16 45 Dénas Bajnok 68 02:02:16 HUN
17 55 Richárd Domanits 67 02:08:16 HUN
18 61 Niclas Albrecht 52 02:19:36 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. GER

C1 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 31 Márton Kövér 31 01:57:21 Merkapt Team SE HUN
2 50 Dóczé Ádám 29 02:03:41 Csepeli kajak kenu egyesület HUN
3 53 Gergely Balazs Nagy 30 02:04:18 UTE KAJAK-KENU HUN
4 59 Matej Rusnák 60 02:10:57 SVK
5 60 Sven TOSCH 32 02:12:26 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V. GER

K1 Ženy Juniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 44 Zsófia Korsós 53 02:01:39 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
2 51 Lilla Bánki 62 02:03:59 HUN
3 56 Eszter Csonka 69 02:08:31 HUN
4 57 Anita Konecná 55 02:09:57 KKK Komárno SVK
5 62 Abigél Fenyvesi 54 02:26:18 Kajak Klub Tisin Cvet

Organizátori podujatia

x-bionic® sphere

VK Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava