Preteky sú zrušené

 
dní
 
hodín
 
minút
 
sekúnd

2015

Celkové výsledky

K1 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 1 José Leonel Ramalho 11 5:41:35.90 Clube Fluvial Vilacondense POR
2 2 Petró Ádám 16 5:42:50.60 Váci Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
3 3 Máté Petrovics 14 5:42:55.40 EDF DÉMÁSZ SZEGED HUN
4 4 Yurenia Aleh 21 5:52:13.10 BLR
5 5 Salga István 7 5:52:23.70 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN
6 6 Gábor Aranyosi 18 5:56:32.60 HUN
7 7 Marian Lachkovič 17 5:57:15.20 Slávia UK SVK
8 8 Marius Radow 12 6:02:39.90 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus GER
9 9 David Kotrc 4 6:07:46.70 Sk Sport Zbraslav CZE
10 10 Fridtjof Rosenlind Falch 20 6:21:34.30 strand kajakklubb NOR
11 11 Malte Lenzen 15 6:25:07.60 KKC Berlin GER
12 12 Peter Banák 10 6:53:11.20 SVK
13 13 Brian Longley 2 7:06:38.30 Dabulamanzi RSA
14 14 Daniel Salbu 6 DNF Fana Kajakklubb NOR
15 15 Filip Petrla 19 DNF Slavia UK BA SVK
16 16 Máthé Krisztián 13 DNF UTE HUN
17 17 Eivind Vold 8 DNF Oslo Kajakklubb NOR
18 18 Matyáš Zieris 9 DNF TJ Bohemians Praha CZE
19 19 Tomáš Slovák 5 DNF Vajda Team CZE
20 Afshin Shabanibaleshti 1 IRI
21 Emil Duraj 3 VK Tatran Karlova Ves SVK
22 Pál Horváth 22 KCK Šamorin SVK

K1 Ženy Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 30 Renáta Csay 54 4:09:58.60 Graboplast Gyori Vízisport Egyesület HUN
2 31 Krisztina Bedocs 55 4:16:26.40 Nauticki Club Beograd HUN
3 32 Noémi Horváth 53 4:17:32.20 AFG
4 33 Alexandra Bara 57 4:18:32.10 HUN
5 34 Noémi Miskó 56 4:18:55.70 HUN
6 35 Edina Csernak 51 4:22:09.10 Vaci Vasutas SE HUN
7 36 Lili Katona 52 4:26:21.00 UTE KAJAK-KENU HUN
8 37 Patrícia Skovajsová 58 4:49:51.30 VK Tatran Karlova Ves SVK
9 38 Osipenko Inna 61 4:51:18.60 UKR
10 39 Martina Kohlova 59 DNF SKP Btatislava SVK
40 Galushko Lyudmila 60 Ministerstvo molod? is the sport of Ukraine UKR

C1 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 41 Márton Kövér 73 6:15:07.70 Merkapt Maraton Team Sport Club HUN
2 42 Dóczé Ádám 75 6:24:23.90 Csepeli Kajak Kenu Egyesület HUN
3 43 Gergely Balazs Nagy 74 6:29:47.60 UTE KAJAK-KENU HUN
4 44 Jakub Brezina 76 6:40:03.80 Modrá hvizda Pardubice CZE
5 45 Nikica Ljubek 77 6:50:18.20 Kajak kanu klub Matija Ljubek CRO
6 46 Daniel Biksadský 79 7:09:00.90 Športový klud polície Bratislava SVK
7 47 Marcin Ponomarenkow 72 7:22:19.20 POL
48 Ali Bajelan 71 IRI
49 Matej Rusnák 78 DUKLA Trenčín SVK

K1 Ženy Juniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 78 Viktória Nagy 121 4:27:08.50 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
2 79 Zsófia Korsós 123 4:45:53.40 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
3 80 Zsófia Balogh 122 DNF Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
81 Réka Dominika Peto 124 Graboplast Gyori Vízisport Egyesület HUN
82 Dóra Sólyom 125 HUN
83 Lilli Kurth 126 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus GER

K2 Muži Seniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 23 Alvaro Fiuza, Walter Bouzan 33 5:17:11.00 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga ESP
2 24 Adrián Boros, László Solti 35 5:21:36.20 Tolna Vízmu Kajak - Kenu SC HUN
3 25 Tomas Jezek, Petr Mojzisek 31 5:30:54.70 USK Praha CZE
4 26 Tamás Petri, Márton Mészáros 37 5:35:31.00 Építok MDKC HUN
5 27 Ervin Holpert, Lajos Gyökös 34 5:42:25.30 Nauticki Club Beograd HUN
6 28 Daniel Zollner, Mate Rottek 36 5:48:06.00 LSE HUN
7 29 Koen van Ginkel, Jouke Witteveen 32 6:25:32.30 Rotterdamsche Canoe Club NED

K1 Muži Juniori

Poradie
v kategórii
Absolútne
poradie
Meno
Štartové
číslo
Čas
Klub
Krajina
1 50 Kopasz Balint 118 3:55:27.70 HUN
2 51 Erik Petró 107 3:58:20.30 Váci Kajak-Kenu SE HUN
3 52 Gyorgyjakab Mate 112 4:01:00.20 Ute HUN
4 53 Róbert Selyem 113 4:08:02.40 Graboplast Gyor HUN
5 54 Zwecker Bence 99 4:09:38.50 Épitok MDKC HUN
6 55 Andrej Antal 117 4:12:18.90 VK Tatran Karlova Ves SVK
7 56 Daniel Berger 102 4:13:57.40 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus GER
8 57 Bence Pozsonyi 95 4:13:59.60 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
9 58 Tamás Märcz 92 4:17:01.20 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
10 59 Zoltán Korsós 93 4:17:06.80 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
11 60 Áron Sarmany 115 4:17:56.30 KCK Šamorin SVK
12 61 Fitos Benjámin 98 4:18:44.50 Épitok MDKC HUN
13 62 Tamás Keresztes 106 4:19:48.80 Tolna Vízmu Kajak - Kenu SC HUN
14 63 Zsolt Kiss 114 4:20:53.80 KCK Šamorin SVK
15 64 Patrik Puskás 104 4:21:49.50 Tolna Vízmu Kajak - Kenu SC HUN
16 65 Ákos Pilisi 103 4:21:51.10 Tolna Vízmu Kajak - Kenu SC HUN
17 66 Zsolt Szekeres 91 4:23:23.40 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
18 67 Bálint Bazsonyi 105 4:23:51.50 Tolna Vízmu Kajak - Kenu SC HUN
19 68 Zsombor Koleszár 94 4:25:57.70 Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE. HUN
20 69 Domanits Richárd 97 4:34:10.60 Épitok MDKC HUN
21 70 Bartos Bálint 100 4:34:26.60 Épitok MDKC HUN
22 71 Peter Adamcsek 116 4:34:50.00 KCK Šamorin SVK
23 72 Kóródi Lorinc 110 4:36:53.90 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN
24 73 Vad Márk 96 4:37:28.00 Épitok MDKC HUN
25 74 Németh Dániel 109 4:42:12.40 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN
26 75 Ungvárszki Botond 101 4:43:57.70 Épitok MDKC HUN
27 76 Nagy Milán 111 4:57:35.50 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN
28 77 Laube Dániel 108 5:00:54.40 Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egyesület HUN

Organizátori podujatia

x-bionic® sphere

VK Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava